Canton Stage

Canton Street

STAGE

FRIDAY

6:00 - 7:15

J Scott Thompson, Michael
Magno & Hope Cassity

8:30 - 9:30

Cat Ridgeway & Alex Guthrie

SATURDAY

6:00 - 7:15

Cat Ridgeway & Alex Guthrie

8:30 - 9:30

Wade Sapp

Venue | Alpharetta Arts Center

Alpharetta Arts Center

Music Match Venue

FRIDAY

No Performances

SATURDAY

11:00 am - 2:00 pm

Chayse Pannel

Venue | Minnie Olivia Pizzeria

Minnie Olivia Pizzeria

Music Match Venue

FRIDAY

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Ansley Stewart

SATURDAY

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

John and the Connors

Venue | Ceviche Taqueria & Margarita Bar

Ceviche Taqueria & Margarita Bar

Music Match Venue

FRIDAY

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Faithless Town

Venue | Truck & Tap

Truck & Tap

Music Match Venue

FRIDAY

8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Reverend Hylton

SATURDAY

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Cat Ridgeway

Venue | The Clothes Horse

The Clothes Horse

Music Match Venue

SATURDAY

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Kurt Lee Wheeler

Venue | Smokejack BBQ

Smokejack BBQ

Music Match Venue

SATURDAY

5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Andrea and Mud

Venue | Never Enough Thyme

Never Enough Thyme

Music Match Venue

FRIDAY

5:00 pm - 6:00pm

Amanda Belair

SATURDAY

5:00 pm - 6:00pm

Jesse Warren

Venue | Chiringa

Chiringa

Music Match Venue

FRIDAY

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Brother Sam and Old Matt Donald

SATURDAY

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Wendlo

Venue | Restaurant Holmes

Restaurant Holmes

Music Match Venue

FRIDAY

5:00 pm - 6:00pm

Hill Roberts

SATURDAY

5:00 pm - 6:00pm

Book Club

Venue | Jinya Ramen Bar

Jinya Ramen Bar

Music Match Venue

FRIDAY

5:00 pm - 6:00pm

Evan Stepp

SATURDAY

12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Katie Martin

Venue | Citizen Soul

Citizen Soul

Music Match Venue

FRIDAY

4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Surrender Hill

SATURDAY

1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

BJ Wilbanks

Main On Milton Stage

Main on Milton

STAGE

FRIDAY

5:00 - 6:00

Across the Wide (Acoustic Duo)

7:15 - 8:30

Certainly So

9:30 - 10:50

Ruthie Foster

SATURDAY

5:00 - 6:00

Blair Crimmins & The Hookers

7:15 - 8:30

Southern Avenue

9:30 - 10:50

Drew Holcomb & The Neighbors

Market Street Stage

Market Street

STAGE

FRIDAY

5:00 - 5:30

Telegram

6:30 - 7:00

Alex Guthrie

8:00 - 8:30

Leah Belle Faser

SATURDAY

5:00 - 5:30

ROSEY

6:30 - 7:00

Emily Hackett

8:00 - 8:30

Chelsea Shag

Town Green Stage

Town Green

STAGE

FRIDAY

5:30 - 6:30

Cat Ridgeway Band

7:00 - 8:00

Steve Poltz

8:30 - 9:30

SUSTO (Acoustic Duo)

SATURDAY

5:30 - 6:30

Rusted Soul

7:00 - 8:00

Elizabeth Cook

8:30 - 9:30

Joslyn & The Sweet Compression

Formal Garden Stage

Formal Garden

STAGE

FRIDAY

6:00 - 6:30

Hunter Blalock

7:30 - 8:00

Telegram

9:15 - 10:00

Steve Poltz

SATURDAY

6:00 - 6:30

Surrender Hill

7:30 - 8:00

Wendlo

9:15 - 10:00

Emily Hackett

Brooke Street Park Stage

Brooke Street Park

STAGE

FRIDAY

5:00 - 6:00

Smith & Calvert

6:30 - 7:30

Lyn Avenue

8:00 - 9:15

Michelle Malone

SATURDAY

5:00 - 9:15

Aspen Anonda

6:30 - 7:30

Sailing to Denver

8:00 - 9:15

AJ Ghent

Friday

Oct 8, 2021

FREE ADMISSION

Official 2021 schedule coming soon!

Main on Milton

TIME

ARTIST

STAGE

M

12:00

Ansley Stewart

Minnie Olivia Pizzeria

M

4:00

Faithless Town

Ceviche Taqueria & Margarita Bar

M

4:00

Surrender Hill

Citizen Soul

M

4:00

Brother Sam & Old Matt Donald

Chiringa

5:00

Across the Wide (Acoustic Duo)

Main on Milton

5:00

Smith & Calvert

Brooke Street Park

5:00

Telegram

Market Street

M

5:00

Amanda Belair

Never Enough Thyme

M

5:00

Hill Roberts

Restaurant Holmes

M

5:00

Evan Stepp

Jinya Ramen Bar

5:30

Cat Ridgeway Band

Town Green

6:00

J Scott Thompson, Michael Magno & Hope Cassity

Canton Street

6:00

Hunter Blalock

Formal Garden

6:30

Lyn Avenue

Brooke Street Park

6:30

Alex Guthrie

Market Street

7:00

Steve Poltz

Town Green

7:15

Certainly So

Main on Milton

7:30

Telegram

Formal Garden

8:00

Michelle Malone

Brooke Street Park

8:00

Leah Belle Faser

Market Street

M

8:00

Reverend Hylton

Truck & Tap

8:30

SUSTO (Acoustic Duo)

Town Green

8:30

Cat Ridgeway & Alex Guthrie

Canton Street

9:15

Steve Poltz

Formal Garden

9:30

Ruthie Foster

Main on Milton

Saturday

Oct 9, 2021

FREE ADMISSION

Official 2021 schedule coming soon!

Main on Milton

TIME

ARTIST

STAGE

M

11:00

Chayse Pannel

Alpharetta Arts Center

M

12:00

John and the Conners

Minnie Olivia Pizzeria

M

12:00

ROCCO

Kilwins

M

12:00

Katie Martin

Jinya Ramen Bar

M

1:00

Cat Ridgeway

Truck & Tap

M

1:00

BJ Wilbanks

Citizen Soul

M

4:00

Kurt Lee Wheeler

Clothes Horse

M

4:00

BJ Wendlo

Chiringa

5:00

Blair Crimmins & The Hookers

Main on Milton

5:00

Aspen Anonda

Brooke Street Park

5:00

ROSEY

Market Street

M

5:00

Jesse Warren

Never Enough Thyme

M

5:00

Book Club

Restaurant Holmes

M

5:00

Andrea and Mudd

Smokejack BBQ

5:30

Rusted Soul

Town Green

6:00

Matthew Mayes & John Meyer of Jupiter Coyote

Canton Street

6:00

Surrender Hill

Formal Garden

6:30

Sailing to Denver

Brooke Street Park

6:30

Emily Hackett

Market Street

7:00

Elizabeth Cook

Town Green

7:15

Southern Avenue

Main on Milton

7:30

Wendlo

Formal Garden

8:00

AJ Ghent

Brooke Street Park

8:00

Chelsea Shag

Market Street

8:30

Joslyn & The Sweet Compression

Town Green

8:30

Wade Sapp

Canton Street

9:15

Emily Hackett

Formal Garden

9:30

Drew Holcomb & The Neighbors

Main on Milton