Friday

Oct 7, 2022

FREE ADMISSION

Official 2022 schedule coming soon!

TIME

ARTIST

STAGE

Main on Milton

M

12pm - 1pm

Adam Patterson

Barleygarden @ Avalon

M

12pm - 1pm

Scott Thompson

Four Fat Cows

M

12pm - 1pm

Gene Owens

Central City Tavern

M

2pm - 3pm

Mandi Strachota

Chiringa

M

2pm - 3pm

KymBerlie Dee

Minnie Olivia

5:00 - 6:00

Kurt Wheeler Band

Main on Milton Stage

5:00 - 5:30

Jordan Grassi

Market Street Stage

5:00- 6:00

Tray Dahl & the Jugtime Ragband

Brooke Street Park Stage

5:30- 6:30

Run Katie Run

Town Green Stage

M

6pm - 7pm

Parker Smith

Jinya Ramen Bar

M

6pm - 7pm

Cat Ridgeway

South Main Kitchen

M

6pm - 7pm

The Ain't Sisters

Truck & Tap

6:00 - 7:15

Bradley Cole Smith

Canton Street Stage

6:00 - 6:30

David Ryan Harris

Formal Garden Stage

6:30 - 7:30

Fooshee's Forecast

Brooke Street Park Stage

6:30- 7:00

Mike Killeen

Market Street Stage

7:00- 8:00

Ansley Stewart Band

Town Green Stage

7:15- 8:30

Ruby Velle & the Soulphonics

Main on Milton Stage

7:30- 8:15

Jace Everett

Formal Garden Stage

8:00 - 8:45

David Ryan Harris

Market Street Stage

8:00- 9:15

Great Peacock

Brooke Street Park Stage

8:30 - 9:30

Highbeams

Canton Street Stage

8:45 - 9:30

The Secret Sisters

Town Green Stage

9:15-10:00

Leigh Nash of Sixpence None the Richer

Formal Garden Stage

9:30- 10:45

Samm Henshaw

Main on Milton Stage

Saturday

Oct 8, 2022

FREE ADMISSION

Official 2022 schedule coming soon!

Main on Milton

TIME

ARTIST

STAGE

M

12pm - 1pm

Anslee Davidson

Barleygarden @ Avalon

M

12pm - 1pm

Levi Ransom

Central City Tavern

M

12pm - 1pm

Galaxy Music & Arts Academy Songwriters Showcase

Four Fat Cows

M

2pm - 3pm

Hill Roberts

Chiringa

M

2pm - 3pm

The Moore-McCall Jazz Society

Clothes Horse (44 Old Canton Street)

M

2pm - 3pm

The Honkey Tonk Collective

Truck & Tap

5:00-6:00

Prisca

Main on Milton Stage

5:00- 6:00

Mermaid Motor Lounge

Brooke Street Park Stage

5:00- 5:30

Catfish and the Bottom

Market Street Stage

5:30-6:30

Cody Matlock Band

Town Green Stage

M

6pm - 7pm

Anna Shinholster

Minnie Olivia

M

6pm - 7pm

Cat Carter

South Main Kitchen

M

6pm - 7pm

Nicole Alexis

Jinya Ramen Bar

6:00-7:15

Jonathan Peyton

Canton Street Stage

6:00- 6:30

The Cherokee Ragtime Pals

Formal Garden Stage

6:30- 7:00

Anslee Davidson

Market Street Stage

6:30 - 7:30

All the Locals

Brooke Street Park Stage

7:00-8:00

Leah Belle Faser

Town Green Stage

7:15-8:30

Will Hoge

Main on Milton Stage

7:30-8:15

Jordan Igoe

Formal Garden Stage

8:00- 8:45

The Ain't Sisters

Market Street Stage

8:00-9:15

Edgewood Heavy

Brooke Street Park Stage

8:30- 9:30

Six One Five Collective (Nashville Writers Round)

Canton Street Stage

8:45- 9:30

Trappers Cabin

Town Green Stage

9:15-10:00

Reptile Room Official

Formal Garden Stage

9:30 - 10:45

Eric Hutchinson

Main on Milton Stage